Summer Tyre 245/35 R20 Matador 95Y Hectorra5 XL FR

TYRE SUMMER MATADOR 245/35 R20 95Y HECTORRA 5 XL

Summer Tyre 245/35 R20 Matador 95Y Hectorra5 XL FR

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£132.40
Delivery from £7.50

Summer Tyre 245/35 R20 Matador 95Y Hectorra 5 XL

£142.20
Delivery from £7.50

MATADOR HECTORRA 5 245/35R20 95Y Summer Tyre - EAN 4050496004347

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£168.99
Free Delivery

TYRE MATADOR 245/35 R20 95Y HECTORRA 5 XL SUMMER

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£171.31
Free Delivery
Summer Tyre 245/35 R20 Matador 95Y Hectorra5 XL FR

Cheapest offer

Tread Pattern: Hectorra5 / Speed Rating: Y: max 300 km/h / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): G / Type: Summer / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): G / Load Index: 95 / DOT (anno/year): 2025 / Manufacturer Part Number: OL4050496004347 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 0 / Rim Diameter: 20 / Tyre Width: 245 / Aspect Ratio: 35
£132.40
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Matador Hectorra 5 ( 205/60 R16 96W XL )
£96.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TYRE MATADOR 165/60 R15 77H HECTORRA 5 SUMMER
£79.90
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Summer Tyre 205/60 R16 Matador 92H Hectorra 5
£85.60
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
TYRE MATADOR 155/65 R14 75T HECTORRA 5 SUMMER
£67.60
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
TYRE SUMMER MATADOR 215/65 R15 104T HECTORRA VAN
£107.00
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50