Summer Tyre 225/75 R15 Maxtrek 110/108S SU800 M+S

TYRE SUMMER MAXTREK 225/75 R15 110S SU-800

Used Offers from

Summer Tyre 225/75 R15 Maxtrek 110/108S SU800 M+S

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.00
Delivery from £7.50

TYRE MAXTREK 225/75 R15 110/108S SU-800 A/T SUMMER

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£147.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Maxtrek Sierra S6 225/55 R18 98V
£64.49
GBP 64.49 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Summer Tyre 265/70 R15 Maxtrek 112S SU800 M+S
£99.60
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
TYRE MAXTREK 155/65 R14 75T MAXIMUS M2ESTATE
£48.70
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
TYRE MAXTREK 205/80 R16 110/108S SU-800 A/T SUMMER
£91.40
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
TYRE MAXTREK 215/70 R15 109S MK-700ESTATE
£77.40
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Summer Tyre 225/75 R15 Maxtrek 110/108S SU800 M+S

Cheapest offer

Tread Pattern: SU800 / Speed Rating: S: max 180 km/h / Manufacturer Part Number: CA6959585810082 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 74; 3 / MPN: CA6959585810082 / Rim Diameter: 15 / Aspect Ratio: 75 / Brand: Maxtrek / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): C / Type: Summer / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): F / Load Index: 110 / DOT (anno/year): < 36 mesi / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tyre Width: 225
£93.00
ebay.co.uk