Summer Tyre 235/45 ZR18 Pirelli 94Y P.ZERO 718 BOXTER

TYRE SUMMER PIRELLI 235/45 R18 94Y P-ZERO PZ4 S.C. (N1) DOT 2022

Summer Tyre 235/45 ZR18 Pirelli 94Y P.ZERO 718 BOXTER

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£166.33
Delivery from £6.25

235/45 ZR18 94Y Pirelli P-Zero (PZ4) - 235 45 18 - New Tyre x1

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£205.53
GBP 205.53 / Unit
Free Delivery

TYRE PIRELLI 235/45 R18 94Y P-ZERO PZ4 S.C. (N1) SUMMER

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£205.74
Free Delivery
Summer Tyre 235/45 ZR18 Pirelli 94Y P.ZERO 718 BOXTER

Cheapest offer

Tread Pattern: P.ZERO 718 BOXTER / Speed Rating: Y: max 300 km/h / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): G / Type: Summer / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): G / Load Index: 94 / DOT (anno/year): < 36 mesi / Manufacturer Part Number: TA8019227250213 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 0 / Rim Diameter: 18 / Tyre Width: 235 / Aspect Ratio: 45
£166.33
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Pirelli Scorpion Verde All Season XL FSL M+S - 275/45R21 110Y - Summer Tire
£284.46
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Summer Tyre 295/40 R22 Pirelli 112W SCORPION ZERO ASIMME XL MO1
£249.75
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Pirelli Scorpion Verde All Season XL FSL M+S - 275/45R21 110W - Summer Tire
£350.26
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TYRE PIRELLI 195/70 R20 116M SPARE SUMMER
£155.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TYRE PIRELLI 265/40 R22 106Y P-ZERO PZ4 S.C. NCS (E) XL SUMMER
£273.77
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery