Summer Tyre 225/65 R16C Riken 112T CargoSpeedEVO

TYRE SUMMER RIKEN 225/65 R16 112/110T CARGOSPEEDEVO

Summer Tyre 225/65 R16C Riken 112T CargoSpeedEVO

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 13 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.80
Delivery from £7.50

Summer Tyre 225/65 R16C Riken 112/110T CARGOSPEEDEVO M+S

Will usually delivered within 11 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£97.10
Delivery from £7.50

Summer Tyre 225/65 R16C Riken 112T CargoSpeedEVO M+S

£97.90
Delivery from £7.50

TYRE RIKEN 225/65 R16 112/110T CARGOSPEEDEVO SUMMER

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£152.00
Free Delivery
Summer Tyre 225/65 R16C Riken 112T CargoSpeedEVO

Cheapest offer

Tread Pattern: CargoSpeedEVO / Speed Rating: T: max 190 km/h / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): G / Type: Summer / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): G / Load Index: 112 / DOT (anno/year): 2026 / Manufacturer Part Number: OL3528700737325 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 0 / Rim Diameter: 16 / Tyre Width: 225 / Aspect Ratio: 65
£93.80
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Summer Tyre 235/65 R17 Riken 108V SUMMER 3 SUV XL
£104.50
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Summer Tyre 215/55 R16 Riken 93V SUMMER 3
£75.80
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Summer Tyre 225/65 R17 Riken 106H SUMMER 3 SUV XL
£93.80
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Summer Tyre 195/50 R15 Riken 82V Summer3
£61.90
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Summer Tyre 205/55 R16 Riken 94V Summer3 XL
£66.00
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50