X2 225/55R17C 225 55 17C 109/107H 8PR ROADX COMMERCIAL NEW TYRES B WET GRIP

TYRE SUMMER ROADX 225/55 R17 109/107H C02

X2 225/55R17C 225 55 17C 109/107H 8PR ROADX COMMERCIAL NEW TYRES B WET GRIP

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£175.95
GBP 87.98 / Unit
Free Delivery

X4 225/55R17C 225 55 17C 109/107H 8PR ROADX COMMERCIAL NEW TYRES B WET GRIP

£348.95
GBP 87.24 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

RoadX H11 ( 155/65 R14 75T )
£45.86
GBP 45.86 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
215/35 ZR19 85Y Roadx Rxmotion U11 XL - 215 35 19 - New Tyre x1
£56.64
Compare 3 prices
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Roadx U11 (245/35 R20 95Y)
£78.30
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
RoadX U11 ( 255/35 R18 94Y )
£76.60
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
RoadX H11 ( 155/70 R13 75T )
£43.00
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
X2 225/55R17C 225 55 17C 109/107H 8PR ROADX COMMERCIAL NEW TYRES B WET GRIP

Cheapest offer

Speed Rating: H: max 130 mph / Tyre Installation Available: Yes / UPC: 6922250417466 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 7065628009 / DOT Date Code: 2024 / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): B / Unit Type: Unit / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): C / Load Index: 109 / Compatible Vehicle Type: Van / Features: Asymmetric Tread Pattern / Unit Quantity: 2 / Tyre Performance: LT (Light Truck) / Tyre Construction: R (Radial Ply Belted) / Tread Depth: NEW / Tyre Condition: NEW / Manufacturer Part Number: 2255517 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 70 / Rim Diameter: 17 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Aspect Ratio: 55 / Brand: RoadX / Type: Summer / EAN: 6922250417466 / GTIN: 6922250417466 / Model: ROADX RX QUEST / Tyre Width: 225 / Maximum Inflation Pressure: 69PSI / Product Line: ROADX RXQUEST C02
£175.95
ebay.co.uk