TYRE VREDESTEIN 235/60 R17 117/115R COMTRAC 2 SUMMER

TYRE SUMMER VREDESTEIN 235/60 R17 117R COMTRAC 2 DOT 2021

TYRE VREDESTEIN 235/60 R17 117/115R COMTRAC 2 SUMMER

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£144.26
Free Delivery

1x 235 60 17C VREDESTEIN COMTRAC 2 GREAT C/B RATINGS COMMERCIAL TYRE XL 117/115R

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£144.75
GBP 144.75 / Unit
Free Delivery

2x 235 60 17C VREDESTEIN | GREAT C/B RATINGS | COMMERCIAL TYRES | XL 117/115R

£284.75
GBP 142.38 / Unit
Free Delivery

4x 235 60 17C VREDESTEIN | GREAT C/B RATINGS | COMMERCIAL TYRES | XL 117/115R

£554.50
GBP 138.63 / Unit
Free Delivery
TYRE VREDESTEIN 235/60 R17 117/115R COMTRAC 2 SUMMER

Cheapest offer

Speed Rating: R: max 106 mph / Noise Code: 70_2 / Manufacturer Part Number: AP23560017RC2SA00 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): B / Rim Diameter: 17 / PFU index: P5 / Aspect Ratio: 60 / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): A / Type: Summer / Noise Decibel: 71 / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): C / Load Index: 117 / Compatible Vehicle Type: Van / Tread pattern: COMTRAC 2 / Tyre Width: 235
£144.26
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

All Weather Tyre 205/50 R17 Vredestein 93Y Quatrac Pro+ XL M+S
£167.60
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vredestein Tyre Quatrac Pro+ 215/45 R18 93Y All-Season XL 3PMSF M+S 72 dB
£200.75
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vredestein Ultrac Vorti+ ( 275/45 ZR21 (110Y) XL )
£143.75
GBP 143.75 / Unit
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TYRE ALL SEASON VREDESTEIN 255/50 R20 109Y QUATRAC PRO + XL
£313.17
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Summer Tyre 255/35 ZR19 Vredestein 96Y ULTRAC PRO XL
£131.66
GBP 131.66 / Unit
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery