Summer Tyre 275/45 ZR20 Vredestein 110Y ULTRAC PRO XL

TYRE SUMMER VREDESTEIN 275/45 R20 110Y ULTRAC PRO XL

Summer Tyre 275/45 ZR20 Vredestein 110Y ULTRAC PRO XL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£156.08
Delivery from £6.25

Ultrac Pro XL FR

4 to 5 working days
£203.74
Delivery from £6.00
Summer Tyre 275/45 ZR20 Vredestein 110Y ULTRAC PRO XL

Cheapest offer

Tread Pattern: ULTRAC PRO / Speed Rating: Y: max 300 km/h / Manufacturer Part Number: TA8714692804519 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 0 / UPC: 8714692804519 / MPN: TA8714692804519 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 6069894555 / Rim Diameter: 20 / Aspect Ratio: 45 / Brand: Vredestein / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): G / Type: Summer / EAN: 8714692804519 / GTIN: 8714692804519 / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): G / Load Index: 110 / Compatible Vehicle Type: Passenger Car / DOT (anno/year): < 36 mesi / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tyre Width: 275
£156.08
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

2x 215 50 18 VREDESTEIN ULTRAC+ | TOP C/A RATINGS | BRAND NEW TYRES | 92W
£107.25
GBP 107.25 / Unit
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Summer Tyre 165/70 R14 Vredestein 81T T-Trac 2
£59.73
GBP 59.73 / Unit
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vredestein ULTRAC+ XL FP TL 225/45 R17 94Y passenger car Summer tyres Tyres AP22545017YULPA02
£72.50
GBP 72.50 / Unit
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vredestein Summer Tyre ULTRAC+ 215/50 R17 95Y XL FP TL AP21550017YULPA02
£92.95
GBP 92.95 / Unit
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TYRE VREDESTEIN 195/50 R16 88V ULTRAC XL SUMMER
£90.09
GBP 90.09 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery