C-Drive 2 (AC02) MOExtended ZPS

TYRE SUMMER YOKOHAMA 235/50 R18 97V C-DRIVE 2 AC02 (MO) RUN FLAT

C-Drive 2 (AC02) MOExtended ZPS

Cheapest Total Price
4 to 5 working days
£169.36
Delivery from £6.00

TYRE YOKOHAMA 235/50 R18 97V C-DRIVE 2 AC02 (MO) RUN FLAT SUMMER

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£181.15
Free Delivery

235/50 R18 97V Yokohama C.drive 2 AC02A - 235 50 18 - New Tyre x1

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£189.52
GBP 189.52 / Unit
Free Delivery
C-Drive 2 (AC02) MOExtended ZPS

Cheapest offer

Yokohama and BMW finished first on the New England's Grand Prix podium, at Lime Rock, in July 2006. Yokohama Rubber Company is unquestionably in the top 10 of the greatest tyre constructers. Founded at the beginning of the 20th century, in Japan, the company manages to penetrate and to impose its name on the American and European markets very fast, thanks to its inventive technology and to an almost "aggressive" will to expand. In the USA, this Japanese manufacturer is among the first to ever introduce the concept of an asymmetric tread band design. Nowadays, their reputation precedes them: the Japanese tyres are famous for their UHP (ultra high performance) line, used in official races. A tyre produced in a Yokohama factory, except from its safety, its modern design and its resistance, is famous for its grip in significant slippery angles and in aquaplaning situations. All these features and many others won Yokohama tyres a well deserved title of the "official tyre" in the American Ch
£169.36
4 to 5 working days
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk

Similar products

Yokohama BluEarth-XT AE61 Tyre 225/50/18 95V
£132.09
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Yokohama Advan Neova (AD08RS) ( 195/50 R15 82V RPB )
£101.14
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
1 X 175 65 15 Yokohama BLUEARTH-ES ES32 84H Brand New B WET GRIP 175/65R15
£63.87
GBP 63.87 / Unit
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
1 X 185 60 15 Yokohama BLUEARTH-ES ES32 84H Brand New VERY CHEAP 185/60R15
£75.99
GBP 75.99 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Summer Tyres 255/45 R19 Yokohama 104Y ADVAN SPORT EV V108
£156.08
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25