185/60 R15 88T Kormoran Snow XL - 185 60 15 - New Tyre x1

TYRE WINTER KORMORAN 185/60 R15 88T SNOW XL

185/60 R15 88T Kormoran Snow XL - 185 60 15 - New Tyre x1

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.46
GBP 67.46 / Unit
Free Delivery

Winter Tyre 185/60 R15 Kormoran 88T SNOW M+S

Will usually delivered within 12 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.90
Delivery from £7.50

TYRE KORMORAN 185/60 R15 88T SNOW XL WINTER

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£121.97
Free Delivery
185/60 R15 88T Kormoran Snow XL - 185 60 15 - New Tyre x1

Cheapest offer

Speed Rating: T: max 118 mph / Additional Tyre Markings: Extra Load (XL) / Load Range: XL / UPC: 3528704380015 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 3022035931 / Ice Traction: Yes / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): C / EPREL Registration Number: 410405 / Unit Type: Unit / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): D / Load Index: 88 / Compatible Vehicle Type: Performance Car / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tyre Construction: Radial / Tyre Condition: New / Manufacturer Part Number: 438001 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 71 / Rim Diameter: 15 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Aspect Ratio: 60 / Brand: Kormoran / Snow Traction: Yes / Type: Passenger Car Winter / EAN: 3528704380015 / GTIN: 3528704380015 / Model: Snow / Tyre Width: 185 / Product Line: Snow
£67.46
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Kormoran VanPro Winter 235/65R16 115R
£124.20
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Kormoran VANPRO Winter ( 195/65 R16C 104/102R, studdable )
£88.10
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Winter Tyre 185/75 R16 Kormoran 104/102R VANPRO WINTER M+S
£99.60
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Winter Tyre 195/60 R16 Kormoran 99/97T VANPRO WINTER M+S
£103.70
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
TYRE KORMORAN 205/75 R16 110R VANPRO WINTER WINTER
£109.40
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50