Winter Tyre 195/60 R16C Taurus 99T 201 WINTER LT Chiodabile M+S

TYRE WINTER TAURUS 195/60 R16 99/97T 201 WINTER LT

Winter Tyre 195/60 R16C Taurus 99T 201 WINTER LT Chiodabile M+S

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 13 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.70
Delivery from £7.50

Winter Tyre 195/60 R16C Taurus 99T 201 TAURS XL M+S

Will usually delivered within 12 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£97.90
Delivery from £7.50

TYRE TAURUS 195/60 R16 99/97T 201 WINTER LT WINTER

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£144.00
Free Delivery
Winter Tyre 195/60 R16C Taurus 99T 201 WINTER LT Chiodabile M+S

Cheapest offer

Tread Pattern: 201 WINTER LT Chiodabile / Speed Rating: T: max 190 km/h / Manufacturer Part Number: TA3528708834385 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 0 / UPC: 3528708834385 / MPN: TA3528708834385 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 5022065457 / Rim Diameter: 16 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: 1x Winter Tyre Taurus 201 195/60r16c 99/97t / Aspect Ratio: 60 / Brand: Taurus / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): G / Type: Winter / EAN: 3528708834385 / GTIN: 3528708834385 / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): G / Load Index: 99 / Compatible Vehicle Type: Van / DOT (anno/year): < 36 mesi / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tyre Width: 195
£94.70
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

TYRE TAURUS 185/65 R15 92T WINTER XL
£67.60
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
TYRE WINTER TAURUS 225/65 R17 106H SUV WINTER XL
£111.10
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
TYRE TAURUS 195/50 R15 82H WINTER
£67.60
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Winter Tyre 215/70 R15C Taurus 109R 201 WINTER LT Chiodabile M+S
£98.80
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Taurus SUV Winter ( 255/50 R19 107V XL )
£129.10
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50