Tyrone Textiles Pair of Lima White Sheer Curtains with Gold Metallic Lurex Stripes - Light Filtering Voile Curtain x 2 Panels - Slot Top Rod Pocket Net Curtains for Bedroom

Cheapest Price
In stock
£16.99
8.5 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Tyrone Textiles Lima' Metallic Lurex Stripe Voile Panels Pair with Rod Pocket Header - Gold - 55" (140cm) Width x 48" (122cm) Drop

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£20.99
Free Delivery

Tyrone Textiles Lima Metallic Stripe Sheer Voile Panels - Pair 140x122cm Gold

3-7 working days
£20.99
Delivery from £4.99

Tyrone Textiles Lima Gold Metallic Lurex Stripe Voile Panels - Pair 140 X 122Cm (55X48")

1-3 working days
£20.99
Delivery from £6.00

Tyrone Textiles Lima' Metallic Lurex Stripe Voile Panels Pair with Rod Pocket Header in Gold | Size: 140 cm width x 122 cm drop Tyrone Textiles Gold 140 cm width x 122 cm drop

3-5 working days
£20.99

Tyrone Textiles Lima Gold Metallic Lurex Stripe Rod Pocket Voile Panel Curtains 140 x 122cm - Size: W 140 x D 122cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£27.00
Delivery from £5.99

Tyrone Textiles Pair of Lima White Sheer Curtains with Gold Metallic Lurex Stripes - Light Filtering Voile Curtain x 2 Panels - Slot Top Rod Pocket Net Curtains for Bedroom

Cheapest offer

GOLD & WHITE VOILE CURTAINS x 2 - Each package includes two x gold metallic striped voile panel, each measuring 55" wide by 48" drop (140 x 122 cm), with a slot top / rod pocket header for easy installation on windows or doors.
£16.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk