U-Lock Abus GRANIT™ Extreme XPlus™ 59/180HB245

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 33 - 40 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£134.00
Delivery from £50.00

Abus Granit Extreme 59 180hb U-lock Black 24.5 cm

Cheapest Total Price
14-16 working days
£142.99
Delivery from £12.00

ABUS U-lock Granit Extreme 59 - motorbike & bicycle lock with XPlus cylinder - highest security level 20 - shackle height 245 mm

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£174.36
Free Delivery

ABUS U-lock Granit Extreme 59 - motorbike & bicycle lock with XPlus cylinder - highest security level 20 - shackle height 245 mm

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£176.99
Free Delivery

ABUS U-lock Granit Extreme 59 - motorbike & bicycle lock with XPlus cylinder - highest security level 20 - shackle height 245 mm

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£191.09
Delivery from £100.00
U-Lock Abus GRANIT™ Extreme XPlus™ 59/180HB245

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: 58606 / Manufacturer: Abus
£134.00
ebay.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Hardened steel shackle for cutting resistance
• Double locking mechanism enhances security
• Compact and lightweight for easy transport

Similar products

Abus Bordo Ugrip 5700c Sh Folding Lock Black 80 cm 80 cm Black
£45.49
Compare 7 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
ABUS Bordo 5700 SH Folding Lock Red
£50.00
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £50.00
Abus Bordo Ugrip 5700c Sh Folding Lock Blue 80 cm 80 cm Blue
£45.49
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
ABUS 86745 Folding lock, green (lime), 100 cm
£79.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery