Trumpeter 2242 SBD-3/4 Dauntless US Navy 1:32 Model Kit

U.s. Navy Sbd-3/4/a-24a Dauntless Aircraft 1:32 Plastic Model Kit Trumpeter

Trumpeter 2242 SBD-3/4 Dauntless US Navy 1:32 Model Kit

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.19
Free Delivery

Trumpeter 02242 Model Kit SBD-3/4/A-24A Dauntless US Navy

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£73.19
Free Delivery

Trumpeter 02242 Model Kit SBD-3/4/A-24A Dauntless US Navy

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£151.93
Free Delivery

Similar products

Trumpeter Model Kit Douglas SBD-5/A-24B Dauntless - 1:32 Scale US Navy - 02243
£71.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
NUOTIE 1/72 Douglas SBD-3 Best Dauntless Dive Bommber Model World War II Midway Vintage Warplane Metal Diecast Aircraft Military Display Airplane for Display Collection or Gift
£39.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tamiya US Navy Aircraft Carrier CV-5 Yorktown (1:700 Scale)
£29.00
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Trumpeter 2242 SBD-3/4 Dauntless US Navy 1:32 Model Kit

Cheapest offer

UPC: 9580208022420 / Year Manufactured: 1942 / MPN: 2242 / Material: Plastic / Scale: 1:32 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2255315503 / Age Level: 17 Years & Up / Colour: Grey / Brand: Trumpeter / Type: TYPE / EAN: 9580208022420 / GTIN: 9580208022420 / Skill Level: 3 - Intermediate / Theme: Militaria / Features: Not Painted / Item Weight: 0.2 kg
£71.19
ebay.co.uk