U2 Zooropa - Remastered 180 Gram Vinyl - Sealed UK 2-LP Double vinyl album record U292018 Island 2018 Audiophile

U2 - Zooropa [VINYL]

Used Offers from £31.99

U2 Zooropa - Remastered 180 Gram Vinyl - Sealed UK 2-LP Double vinyl album record U292018 Island 2018 Audiophile

Cheapest Price
within 1-3 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £4.35

U2 - Zooropa [VINYL]

In stock
£30.28
Delivery from £12.12

U2 - Zooropa - Vinyl Record - F99z

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.70
Free Delivery

U2 - Zooropa [VINYL]

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.17
Free Delivery

U2 : Zooropa VINYL 12" Album 2 discs (2018) NEW FREE Shipping, Save £s

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.18
Free Delivery

Zooropa

2 - 4 working days
£33.99
Free Delivery

U2 Zooropa (Vinyl) 12" Album

Will usually delivered within 9 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.16
Free Delivery

U2 - Zooropa (remastered) - Vinyl (180 gram vinyl 2xLP + MP3 download code)

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.74
Free Delivery

U2 - Zooropa [VINYL]

In stock
£36.29
Delivery from £2.80
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

U2 - Zooropa [VINYL]
Delivery from £9.99
U2 - Zooropa - Deluxe Edition Transparent Yellow Colored Vinyl [2LP]
£181.24
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
U2 - Zooropa [Vinyl LP] [Schallplatte]
£86.06
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
U2
£47.43
Compare 25 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.50
U2: U2 Zooropa Vinyl: Vinyl
£47.28
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
U2 Zooropa - Remastered 180 Gram Vinyl - Sealed UK 2-LP Double vinyl album record U292018 Island 2018 Audiophile

Cheapest offer

U2 Zooropa (2018 UK/EU limited edition 12-track remastered double album 2-LP pressed on 180-gram Black Vinyl. Originally released in 1993 at the height of their Zoo TV era U2s eighth studio album Zooropa stands as one ofthe bands most adventurous and forward-thinking works. Written and recorded in just six weeks during a break in their world tour the album reflects the chaos and optimism of the early digital age - blending atmospheric electronics industrial textures and melodic experimentation. Produced by Flood Brian Eno and The Edge the record includes the hit singles Numb Lemon and Stay (Faraway So Close!) along with cult favourites The Wanderer featuring Johnny Cash and the introspective The First Time. This 25th anniversary edition marks the albums first release as a 2-LP set expanded to include two bonus remixes. Housed inside a single pocket picture sleeve with hype sticker factory sealed) Track Listing: Side One 1. Zooropa 2. Baby Face 3. Numb Side Two 1. Lemon 2. Stay (Faraway
£29.99
within 1-3 working days
uk.rarevinyl.com