AirMax AC Sector 21dBi

Ubiquiti 5GHz AirMax AC Sector Antenna, 21dBi, 60 deg - airMAX®ac 2x2 - AM-5AC21-60

AirMax AC Sector 21dBi

Cheapest Price
In stock
£175.19
Delivery from £21.29

Ubiquiti Networks AM-5AC21-60 5 GHz airMAX AC Sector Antenna

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£187.75
Free Delivery

AirMax AC Sector 21dBi

In stock
£187.95
Free Delivery

AirMax AC Sector 21dBi

In stock
£187.96
Free Delivery

AirMax AC Sector 21dBi

In stock
£246.00
Free Delivery

AirMax AC Sector 21dBi

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£256.63
Delivery from £26.07

AirMax AC Sector 21dBi

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£271.05
Delivery from £13.99
AirMax AC Sector 21dBi

Cheapest offer

Ubiquiti Networks airMAX ac 2x2 network antenna 21 dBi 0810354021428 AM-5AC21-60 Line Conditioners
£175.19
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Ubiquiti Networks LOCO5AC airMAX 5G NanoStation ac loco LOCO5AC
£44.97
Compare 6 prices
Laptopsdirect.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Ubiquiti NS-5AC NanoStation 5AC 5GHz 16dBi CPE
£119.90
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.62
Ubiquiti LiteBeam AC Gen2 5GHz AirMAX AC Parabolic Antenna
£57.42
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £16.52
Ubiquiti LAP-120 LiteAP AC airMAX Outdoor 5GHz 16 dBi PoE Access Point CPE
£88.44
Compare 2 prices
alphacores.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95