Ubiquiti AirCube ISP ACB-ISP WiFi Router Access Point PoE In/Out Black

Used Offers from

Ubiquiti AirCube ISP ACB-ISP WiFi Router Access Point PoE In/Out Black

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.95
Free Delivery

Ubiquiti ACB-ISP airCube ISP airMAX Home Wi-Fi Access Point Integrated 24V PoE

Within 3 Working Days
£33.93
Delivery from £3.95

Ubiquiti Networks ACB-ISP AirCube. ISP WiFi Router

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.55
Free Delivery

UBIQUITI airCube-ISP - airMAX Home Wi-Fi Access Point

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£36.42
GBP 36.42 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

Ubiquiti airCube ACB-ISP 300 Mbit/s PoE Wireless Access Point - Black
£32.97
Compare 2 prices
Laptopsdirect.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
EverStar iPoE-24W24DW 100Mbps | 12/24V (9-36V) DC in | 24VDC PoE Out | 24W | DC/DC Converter + Passive Mode B Solar PoE Injector for airCube ISP,G3FlexCam,locoM9/5/2,NSM5/3/365/2 | Black
£46.21
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.42
£34.74
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ubiquiti Networks airCube 300Mbits Power over Ethernet (PoE) Black WLAN Access Point (ACB-ISP)
£24.80
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.12
Ubiquiti AirCube ISP ACB-ISP WiFi Router Access Point PoE In/Out Black

Cheapest offer

Maximum LAN Data Rate: 100 Mbps / UPC: 0817882020350 / Ports: Ethernet (RJ-45) / MPN: ACB-ISP / eBay Product ID (ePID): 19014213427 / ProductTitle: Ubiquiti Acb-isp Aircube ISP Airmax Home Wi-fi Access Point With Integrated / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Depth: 89.2 mm / Weight: 215 g / Colour: Black / Brand: Ubiquiti Networks / Type: Wifi Access Point / EAN: 817882020350 / GTIN: 0817882020350 / Item Height: 89.5 mm / Model: ACB-ISP / Maximum Wireless Data Rate: 300 Mbps / Connectivity: Wireless-Wi-Fi 802.11ac / Features: MU-MIMO / Number of LAN Ports: 4 / Country of Origin: China
£31.95
ebay.co.uk