Ubiquiti AI Theta Professional IP security camera Indoor 2160 x 2160 pixels Ceiling/wall

Ubiquiti Camera AI Theta Pro Ceiling Mount 360 Degree Camera - UVC-AI-Theta-Pro

Ubiquiti AI Theta Professional IP security camera Indoor 2160 x 2160 pixels Ceiling/wall

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£307.99
Free Delivery

Ubiquiti UVC-AI-THETA-PRO Camera Ai Theta Pro Ceiling Mount 360 Degree Camera

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£321.25
Free Delivery

Ubiquiti Camera AI Theta Pro Ceiling Mount 360 Degree Camera - UVC-AI-Theta-Pro

Within 3 Working Days
£329.42
Delivery from £3.95

Ubiquiti PROTECT Theta Hub UVC-AI-Theta-Pro

In stock
£333.91
Free Delivery

Ubiquiti PROTECT Theta Hub UVC-AI-Theta-Pro

In stock
£333.93
Free Delivery

Ubiquiti PROTECT Theta Hub UVC-AI-Theta-Pro

In stock
£335.74
Free Delivery

Ubiquiti PROTECT Theta Hub UVC-AI-Theta-Pro

In stock
£337.60
Free Delivery

Ubiquiti PROTECT Theta Hub UVC-AI-Theta-Pro

In stock
£338.53
Free Delivery

Ubiquiti PROTECT Theta Hub UVC-AI-Theta-Pro

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£343.67
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Ubiquiti AI Theta Professional IP security camera Indoor 2160 x 2160 pixels Ceiling/wall

Cheapest offer

Kit includes (1) AI Theta Hub, (1) Professional 360 Lens, (1) Standard Flush Mount, and (1) Professional Flush Mount. 4K (8MP) resolution with ultra-wide 360° view. Exceptional image quality with superb low-light performance and enhanced dynamic range. Advanced AI: Detect people, read license plates, and more. Minimal footprint with lens separated from the camera body. Professional Flush Mount allows for mounting lens without access to the rear of a ceiling or wall. PoE-powered hub that connects to lens with included cable. Supports optional AI Theta Audio module for two-way audio. A complete ceiling 360° AI Theta system designed to discreetly provide a panoramic view of large, busy spaces.. Performance. Certification. FCC, IC, CE. Processor model. ARM Cortex-A53. Built-in processor. Yes. Connectivity technology. Wired. Placement supported. Indoor. Type. IP security camera. Design. Product colour. White. Mounting type. Ceiling/wall. Camera. Lens viewing angle, diagonal. 180°. Lens view
£307.99
3-5 working days
backtotheoffice.co.uk

Similar products

Ubiquiti AI PTZ Industrial Spherical IP security camera Indoor & o
£1,288.87
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
UbiQuiti UVC-AI-PRO-WHITE
£438.30
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
£484.49
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ubiquiti AI Turret IP security camera Indoor & outdoor 3840 x 2160 pixels Ceiling/wall
£388.99
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ubiquiti AI Turret IP security camera Indoor & outdoor 3840 x 2160
£397.24
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £16.60