Ubiquiti EdgeRouter 4 wired router Gigabit Ethernet Black

Used Offers from £139.98

Ubiquiti EdgeRouter 4 wired router Gigabit Ethernet Black

Cheapest Total Price
Next Day
£80.44
Free Delivery

Ubiquiti EdgeRouter 4-Port Gigabit Router with 1 SFP Port

1 day
£159.98
Delivery from £5.48

Ubiquiti Networks ER-4 Edgerouter 4-port

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£186.25
Free Delivery

Ubiquiti Networks ER-4 Edgerouter 4-port

£186.45
Free Delivery

Ubiquiti EdgeRouter 4 wired router Gigabit Ethernet Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£207.64
Delivery from £20.00

Similar products

Ubiquiti Networks Edgerouter 4 (ER-4)
£160.97
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
KFD 12V Power Adapter Transformer for Ubiquiti Networks EdgeRouter X ER-X ERX 5-Port Modem Belkin TP-Link Deco M4 X10 X20 WIFI Router Charger NEEWER NL-192AI LED Panel Light Switching Adaptor PSU
£13.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Ubiquiti Networks 6 Port EdgeRouter X SFP Gigabit Router with PoE
£93.30
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
KFD 12V AC Adapter Power Supply for Seagate srd0nf2 Hard Drive WD Western Digital My Book External Hard Drive Power Cable Ubiquiti EdgeRouter Lite ERLite EdgeMax 5-Port Gigabit Router Charger BS Plug
£15.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Ubiquiti EdgeRouter 4 wired router Gigabit Ethernet Black
£80.44
Go to shop
quzo.net
Free Delivery
Ubiquiti EdgeRouter 4 wired router Gigabit Ethernet Black

Cheapest offer

The all-new EdgeRouter 4 brings ?high-performance at disruptive pricing? to a new level. With a 50% increase in performance compared to the EdgeRouter Pro the EdgeRouter 4 delivers the performance your network needs. Paired with our feature-rich EdgeOS makes this a versatile tool in both Carrier-Grade and Enterprise networks.<B>Features</B>New Design(3) 10/100/1000 Mbps Ethernet Ports and (1) SFP Port4-Core 1GHz MIPS64 ProcessorInternal PSUFan-lessDesk wall and rack-mount options (sold separately)<B>Specifications</B><B>Dimensions</B>229x136.5x31.1mm<B>Weight</B>0.8kg<B>Enclosure Characteristics</B>Metal Housing with Black Powder Coat<B>Hardware</B><B>Processor</B>4-Core 1GHz MIPS64<B>System Memory</B>1GB DDR3<B>On-Board Flash Storage</B>4GB eMMC 8MB SPI NOR<B>Max. Power Consumption</B>13W<B>Supported Voltage Range</B>100V~240V 50/60Hz Universal AC adapter<B>Networking Interfaces</B>(3) 10/100/1000 Ethernet Router Ports (1) 1Gbps SFP Port(1) USB 3.0 (Reserved for future use)(1) RJ45 Se
£80.44
Next Day
quzo.net

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.