Ubiquiti UniFi U6-Mesh WiFi 6 Access Point AX5300 5.3 Gbps IPX5 Waterproof - White

Ubiquiti Networks U6-MESH-EU Access Point WiFi 6 Mesh

Ubiquiti UniFi U6-Mesh WiFi 6 Access Point AX5300 5.3 Gbps IPX5 Waterproof - White

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£187.97
Delivery from £6.95

Ubiquiti UniFi U6-Mesh WiFi 6 Access Point AX5300 5.3 Gbps IPX5 Waterproof - White

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£187.97
Delivery from £6.95

UBIQUITI Indoor/outdoor, 4x4 WiFi 6 Access Point WiFi 6 Mesh (U6-Mesh)

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£199.91
Free Delivery

Ubiquiti UniFi U6 Mesh WiFi 6 Indoor/Outdoor Access Point (Injector included)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£204.99
GBP 204.99 / Unit
Free Delivery
Ubiquiti UniFi U6-Mesh WiFi 6 Access Point AX5300 5.3 Gbps IPX5 Waterproof - White

Cheapest offer

. The Ubiquiti U6-Mesh UniFi AX5300 WiFi 6 Access Point - Enhance Your Wireless Connectivity. Unlock the potential of your wireless network with the Ubiquiti U6-Mesh UniFi AX5300 WiFi 6 Access Point. Designed for both home and enterprise environments this high-performance access point combines advanced technology with rugged durability. Upgrade your wireless network with the Ubiquiti U6-Mesh UniFi AX5300 WiFi 6 Access Point and enjoy high-capacity high-quality WiFi connectivity for your home or office. It's time to experience the future of wireless technology. High-Performance WiFi 6With four-stream WiFi 6 (802.11ax) support experience high-efficiency wireless connectivity. The 5 GHz band featuring 4x4 MU-MIMO and OFDMA achieves a blazing-fast 4.8 Gbps throughput rate while the 2.4 GHz band delivers a reliable 573.5 Mbps throughput rate. Seamless Mesh NetworkingThe U6-Mesh takes your wireless coverage to the next level with best-in-class signal meshing. Ensure your network reaches ever
£187.97
1-3 working days
Laptopsdirect.co.uk

Similar products

Ubiquiti U6-Enterprise-IW UniFi In-Wall Tri-Band WiFi 6E Access Point (10.2Gbps AX)
£235.66
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £11.90
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi 6 In-Wall WiFi 6 Wireless Access Point
£179.97
Compare 8 prices
Serversdirect.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi6 Extender 4800 Mbit/s White
£166.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ubiquiti UniFi 6 Pro Acces Point Wifi 6 AP 5.3Gbps 300+ clients (U6-PRO)
£148.95
Compare 16 prices
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Ubiquiti UniFi AP U6+ - Wifi-6
£94.95
GBP 94.95 / Unit
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00