Ubiquiti - U Fiber UF-GP-C+ - Module transmetteur SFP (mini-GBIC) - mode unique SC/UPC - jusqu à 20 km - 1 490 (émissi

Ubiquiti Networks UF-GP-C+ Fiber optic 1490nm 2500Mbit/s SFP network transceiver module

Ubiquiti - U Fiber UF-GP-C+ - Module transmetteur SFP (mini-GBIC) - mode unique SC/UPC - jusqu à 20 km - 1 490 (émissi

Cheapest Price
In stock
£84.96
Delivery from £12.00

Ubiquiti - U Fiber UF-GP-C+ - Module transmetteur SFP (mini-GBIC) - mode unique SC/UPC - jusqu à 20 km - 1 490 (émissi

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£96.95
Free Delivery

Ubiquiti - U Fiber UF-GP-C+ - Module transmetteur SFP (mini-GBIC) - mode unique SC/UPC - jusqu à 20 km - 1 490 (émissi

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£118.45
Delivery from £13.99

Ubiquiti - U Fiber UF-GP-C+ - Module transmetteur SFP (mini-GBIC) - mode unique SC/UPC - jusqu à 20 km - 1 490 (émissi

In stock
£126.00
Free Delivery

Ubiquiti - U Fiber UF-GP-C+ - Module transmetteur SFP (mini-GBIC) - mode unique SC/UPC - jusqu à 20 km - 1 490 (émissi

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£131.47
Delivery from £15.10

UbiQuiti UF-GP-C+

Will usually delivered within 12 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£142.06
Free Delivery

Ubiquiti - U Fiber UF-GP-C+ - Module transmetteur SFP (mini-GBIC) - mode unique SC/UPC - jusqu à 20 km - 1 490 (émissi

In stock
£163.00
Delivery from £10.10
Ubiquiti - U Fiber UF-GP-C+ - Module transmetteur SFP (mini-GBIC) - mode unique SC/UPC - jusqu à 20 km - 1 490 (émissi

Cheapest offer

UF-GP-C+ Ubiquiti Networks Colour: Metallic embly required; no
£84.96
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Ubiquiti Fiber WiFi wireless router Gigabit Ethernet Black
£51.80
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ubiquiti Transceiver UFiber UF GP-B - SFP
£74.65
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ubiquiti Z Networks UF-Instant - Faseroptik - 2,488 Mbit/s - SFP - 20000 m - 1,5 dBmW - 5 dBmW
Delivery from £14.75
Ubiquiti Networks UF-SPLITTER-8 UFiber Splitter 1:8
£20.55
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ubiquiti Networks [2-Pack] UFiber SFP+ Module 10 Gbps Single-Mode Fiber (UF-SM-10G)
£79.30
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £16.53