Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Switch PRO 48 | Gigabit Switch with Layer 3 Features and SFP+ (USW-Pro-48)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£575.47
Free Delivery

Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Switch PRO 48 | Gigabit Switch with Layer 3 Features and SFP+ (USW-Pro-48)

In stock
£600.00
Free Delivery

Ubiquiti USW-PRO-48 UniFi Gen2 48 Port Non-PoE Gigabit Network Switch

Within 3 Working Days
£621.83
Delivery from £3.95

Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Switch PRO 48 | Gigabit Switch with Layer 3 Features and SFP+ (USW-Pro-48)

In stock
£639.08
Free Delivery

Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Switch PRO 48 | Gigabit Switch with Layer 3 Features and SFP+ (USW-Pro-48)

In stock
£648.41
Free Delivery

Ubiquiti USW-PRO-48 UniFi Gen2 48 Port Non-PoE Gigabit Network Switch

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£650.32
Free Delivery

Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Switch PRO 48 | Gigabit Switch with Layer 3 Features and SFP+ (USW-Pro-48)

In stock
£680.22
Free Delivery
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Switch PRO 48 | Gigabit Switch with Layer 3 Features and SFP+ (USW-Pro-48)

Cheapest offer

(48) Gigabit RJ45 ports (4) 10G SFP+ ports Layer 2 and Layer 3 features UniFi SmartPower RPS DC input 1.3" touchscreen display
£575.47
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Ubiquiti Networks Access Hub security door controller Ethernet
£170.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ubiquiti Networks Accessories Brand Model Cable Network 5 m US Patch 5M-RJ45BK Unifi Cat6, Black
£6.95
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.77
Ubiquiti U-Cable-Patch-RJ45-BL UniFi Cat6 Ethernet Patch Cable Blue 1
£3.80
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.75
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi nanoHD 3-pack
£495.00
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery