Ubiquiti POE-48-24W Network/Router

Used Offers from

Ubiquiti POE-48-24W Network/Router

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.02
Free Delivery

Ubiquiti POE-48-24W Poe Injector

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.85
Free Delivery

Ubiquiti Networks POE-48-24W POE-48-24W

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.55
Free Delivery

Ubiquiti POE-48-24W 48V/24W PoE Injector

1-3 working days
£18.97
Delivery from £6.95

Ubiquiti POE-48-24W 48V/24W PoE Injector

1-3 working days
£18.97
Delivery from £6.95

PoE Power Supply 48V, 0.5A, 24W POE-48-24W POE-48-24W(EU)

Will usually delivered within 13 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.56
Delivery from £13.20

Similar products

Ubiquiti UniFi Switch USW-48-POE Fanless
£549.58
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ubiquiti POE-48-24W Network/Router
£16.94
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ubiquiti UniFi Pro XG 48 Managed L2/L3 10G Ethernet (100/1000/10000) 1U Grey
£2,549.98
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ubiquiti POE-48-24W Network/Router

Cheapest offer

Compatible With: Personal Computer / Dimensions: 5.7 x 8.8 x 3.3 cm; 135.5 Grams / Title: Ubiquiti POE-48-24W Network/Router / Item Length: 57mm / Colour: Plata / Series: POE-48-24W / Type: Routers / Voltage: 120 Volts / Item Height: 33mm / Model: POE-48-24W / Connectivity: Ethernet / Operating System: Windows / Number of Battery Cells: 5 / Item Width: 88mm / Item Weight: 135g
£17.02
ebay.co.uk