Ubiquiti Networks POE-48-24W-WH PoE Injector. 48VDC. 24W

Ubiquiti POE-48-24W-WH PoE adapter 48 V

Ubiquiti Networks POE-48-24W-WH PoE Injector. 48VDC. 24W

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.65
Free Delivery

Ubiquiti POE-48-24W-WH PoE Adapter - 48VDC 24W White Power Supply

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.67
Free Delivery

Ubiquiti 48V 24W PoE Power Injector, White, POE-48-24W

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.70
GBP 20.70 / Unit
Free Delivery
Ubiquiti Networks POE-48-24W-WH PoE Injector. 48VDC. 24W

Cheapest offer

Type: Not Available / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 year / Country of Origin: CN
£18.65
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Ubiquiti UniFi Switch USW-48-POE Fanless
£579.79
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ubiquiti USW-48-POE UniFi Gen2 48 Port PoE Gigabit Network Switch
£593.24
Go to shop
cartridgeworld.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ubiquiti POE-48-24W Network/Router
£16.94
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ubiquiti INS-3AF-I-G Instant Gigabit Passive PoE 48V to 24V Converter
£21.68
Compare 6 prices
cartridgeworld.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49