Ubiquiti U-POE (Previously U-POE-AF) Instant 802.3af 48V 15W Power POE Injector

Ubiquiti PoE Injector U-POE-AF - 48V 802.3af, 15W, Gigabit

Used Offers from £15.98

Ubiquiti U-POE (Previously U-POE-AF) Instant 802.3af 48V 15W Power POE Injector

Cheapest Price
Within 3 Working Days
£10.22
Delivery from £3.95

817882024976 Ubiquiti U-POE-AF PoE adapter Gigabit Ethernet 48 V UBIQUITI

Will usually delivered within 23 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.95
Delivery from £19.99

Ubiquiti U-POE-af Instant 802.3af 48V POE Injector

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£12.99
Free Delivery

Ubiquiti U-Poe-Af Instant 802.3Af 48V 15W Power Poe Injector NEW

Will usually delivered within 7 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.10
Free Delivery

Ubiquiti U-POE-AF 802.3af 48V PoE Injector Gigabit for UniFi AP - New

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.71
Free Delivery

Ubiquiti U-POE-AF Instant 802.3Af 48V Power Poe Injector

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.45
Free Delivery

Ubiquiti U-POE An adapter that can power

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.95
Free Delivery

Ubiquiti POE Injector Instant 802.3af 48V 15W Power With WT UK Adapter U-POE-af

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
GBP 14.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Ubiquiti POE Injector Instant 802.3af 48V 15W Power With WT UK Adapter U-POE-af

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
GBP 14.99 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Ubiquiti U-POE (Previously U-POE-AF) Instant 802.3af 48V 15W Power POE Injector

Cheapest offer

Instant 802.3af Converters transform passive PoE devices into 802.3af-compliant products. Ubiquiti CompatibilityAvailable in both indoor and outdoor versions, the Instant 802.3af Gigabit PoE Converter is compatible with most Ubiquiti PoE devices* using 100 Mbps or Gigabit Ethernet ports. Compatible products include airMAX and UniFi devices. Longer Cable RunsHigh voltage carries power more efficiently. The Instant 802.3af Gigabit PoE Converter enables longer cable runs due to a more efficient power delivery. ESD/Surge ProtectionInstant 802.3af Converters provide an additional 15kV of Ethernet isolation to lessen the risk of ESD or surge damage to connected devices. PoE Switch CompatibilityThe Instant 802.3af Gigabit PoE Converter integrates seamlessly with a variety of auto-sensing 802.3af PoE switches for remote power control applications. As you manage and monitor your network, you can conveniently power or power cycle your remote devices using your 802.3af switch.
£10.22
Within 3 Working Days
alphacores.co.uk

Similar products

Ubiquiti 802.3af PoE Injector Gigabit 802.3af max. 48V 0,5A, 767327 (Gigabit 802.3af max. 48V 0,5A)
£11.93
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Ubiquiti PoE Injector, 802.3AT
£20.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ubiquiti POE-24-24W-5P PoE Adapter - 24V 1A 2-Port White
£54.85
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ubiquiti POE-48-24W-G POE Injector, 48VDC, 24W (RocketTi, UAP-Pro)
£22.91
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ubiquiti PoE Injector POE-24-12W-G 12W 24V (0.5A) Gigabit Ethernet Black
£11.94
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00