Ubiquiti U7-Pro-Outdoor UniFi WiFi 7 Access Point (9.2Gbps BE)

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£263.96
Delivery from £6.95

Ubiquiti UniFi U7-Pro-Outdoor Dual Band WiFi 7 Wall Mountable PoE+ Acc

1 day
£274.99
Delivery from £5.48

Ubiquiti UniFi 7 Pro Outdoor Access Point Mbit/s PoE White (U7-Pro-Outdoor)

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£322.37
GBP 322.37 / Unit
Free Delivery
Ubiquiti U7-Pro-Outdoor UniFi WiFi 7 Access Point (9.2Gbps BE)

Cheapest offer

All-weather IP67 WiFi 7 AP with 6 spatial streams integrated directional super antenna and articulation mounting bracket.
£263.96
1-3 working days
Laptopsdirect.co.uk

Similar products

Ubiquiti U7 Pro Wall 5700 Mbit/s White Power over Ethernet (PoE)
£183.96
Compare 20 prices
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Ubiquiti U7 Pro XGS 8600 Mbit/s White Power over Ethernet (PoE)
£284.50
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ubiquiti U7 Pro XGS 8600 Mbit/s Black Power over Ethernet (PoE)
£289.99
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ubiquiti U7 Pro Outdoor 8600 Mbit/s White Power over Ethernet (PoE)
£289.06
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £17.07
UbiQuiti U7-PRO
£167.37
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.10