Ubiquiti UACC-CABLE-PATCH-OUTDOOR-C6A-1M-W Ultra-thin. rugged. shielded

Ubiquiti UACC-Cable-Patch-Outdoor-C6A-1M-W networking cable White Cat6

Ubiquiti UACC-CABLE-PATCH-OUTDOOR-C6A-1M-W Ultra-thin. rugged. shielded

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.45
Free Delivery

Ubiquiti UACC-CABLE-PATCH-OUTDOOR-C6A-1M-W Cat6a Outdoor Patch 1m Shielded PoE++

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.51
Free Delivery
Ubiquiti UACC-CABLE-PATCH-OUTDOOR-C6A-1M-W Ultra-thin. rugged. shielded

Cheapest offer

Compatible Brand: Universal / Brand: Ubiquiti / Manufacturer warranty: 1 year / MPN: UACC-CABLE-PATCH-OUTDOOR-C6A-1M-W / Country of Origin: VN
£16.45
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Ubiquiti UACC-CABLE-PATCH-EL-C6A-5M-W Ultra-thin braided shielded
£19.38
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.99
Ubiquiti UACC-Cable-Patch-EL-C6A-0.15M-W networking cable Translucent.
£4.38
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Ubiquiti UACC-CABLE-PATCH-EL-15M-W Nano-thin patch cable with
£32.90
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ubiquiti UACC-Cable-Patch-Outdoor-C6A-3M-W networking cable White Cat6
£17.82
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.99
Ubiquiti UACC-CABLE-PATCH-EL-C6A-2M-W Ultra-thin braided shielded
£12.01
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.99