Ubiquiti UACC-CABLE-PATCH-OUTDOOR-C6A-2M-W 2m Cat6a Outdoor Patch Cable, Shielde

Ubiquiti UACC-Cable-Patch-Outdoor-C6A-2M-W networking cable White Cat6

Used Offers from

Ubiquiti UACC-CABLE-PATCH-OUTDOOR-C6A-2M-W 2m Cat6a Outdoor Patch Cable, Shielde

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.91
GBP 16.91 / Cable
Free Delivery

Ubiquiti UACC-CABLE-PATCH-OUTDOOR-C6A-2M-W Ultra-thin. rugged. shielded

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.35
Free Delivery

UbiQuiti UACC-CABLE-PATCH-OUTDOOR-C6A-2M-W

In stock
£18.17
Free Delivery

Similar products

Ubiquiti UACC-CABLE-PATCH-EL-C6A-2M-W Ultra-thin braided shielded
£10.94
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.99
Ubiquiti UACC-CABLE-PATCH-EL-8M-W Nano-thin patch cable with
£20.52
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.99
Ubiquiti UACC-Uplink-SFP28-30M InfiniBand/fibre optic cable White
£83.05
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.14
Ubiquiti UACC-Cable-Patch-EL-3M-W networking cable Translucent,White Cat6
£12.36
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.99
Ubiquiti UACC-Cable-Patch-EL-C6A-0.3M-W networking cable Translucent.
£8.25
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.99
Ubiquiti UACC-CABLE-PATCH-OUTDOOR-C6A-2M-W 2m Cat6a Outdoor Patch Cable, Shielde

Cheapest offer

Type: Patch Cable / manufacturer part number: UACC-CABLE-PATCH-OUTDOOR-C6A-2M-W / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Year(s) / Item Height: 0.35 / Connector B: RJ45 / Connector A: RJ45 / model: UACC-CABLE-PATCH-OUTDOOR-C6A-2M-W / Cable Length: 2 m / Features: Shielded RJ45; weatherproof jacket; foil shield; 3.5mm OD / Item Length: 200 / Item Width: 0.35 / Colour: White
£16.91
ebay.co.uk