Ubiquiti UACC-DAC-SFP28-3M UniFi Direct Attach Copper Cable 25Gbps - 3

Used Offers from

Ubiquiti UACC-DAC-SFP28-3M UniFi Direct Attach Copper Cable 25Gbps - 3

Cheapest Price
1 day
£39.98
Delivery from £5.48

Ubiquiti UniFi Direct Attach Copper Cable 25 Gbps 3 m

In stock
£40.11
Delivery from £14.92

Ubiquiti UniFi Direct Attach Copper Cable 25 Gbps 3 m

In stock
£41.58
Delivery from £12.00

UBIQUITI Direct Attach Cable, 25 Gbps, 3 meters (UACC-DAC-SFP28)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.89
Free Delivery

Ubiquiti Networks UACC-DAC-SFP28-3M SFP network accessories that

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.65
Free Delivery

Ubiquiti UniFi Direct Attach Copper Cable 25 Gbps 3 m

In stock
£48.15
Free Delivery

Ubiquiti UniFi Direct Attach Copper Cable 25 Gbps 3 m

In stock
£48.20
Free Delivery

Ubiquiti UniFi Direct Attach Copper Cable 25 Gbps 3 m

In stock
£52.68
Free Delivery

Ubiquiti UniFi Direct Attach Copper Cable 25 Gbps 3 m

In stock
£55.20
Delivery from £13.99
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Ubiquiti UACC-DAC-QSFP28-0.5M InfiniBand/fibre optic cable Black
£39.10
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.88
Ubiquiti UACC-DAC-SFP10-3M UniFi Direct Attach Cable 10Gbps - 3m
£20.48
Compare 17 prices
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £5.48
Ubiquiti UACC-DAC-QSFP28-1M QSFP28 direct attach cable
£46.95
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ubiquiti UACC-DAC-SFP10 InfiniBand Cable SFP+ Black - 1 Metre - UACC-DAC-SFP10-1M
£15.56
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.80
MicroOptics MO-UACC-DAC-SFP10-0.5M Ubiquiti compatible SFP+ to
£21.35
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ubiquiti UACC-DAC-SFP28-3M UniFi Direct Attach Copper Cable 25Gbps - 3

Cheapest offer

£39.98
1 day
scan.co.uk