Ubiquiti UACC-OM-MM-10G-D 10-Gigabit Multimode Fibre SFP+ Transciever Module - 2 Pack

Ubiquiti UACC-OM-MM-10G-D-2 Network Transceiver Module Multimode Fibe

Save on used deals -25 %
Used Offers from £29.99

Ubiquiti UACC-OM-MM-10G-D 10-Gigabit Multimode Fibre SFP+ Transciever Module - 2 Pack

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£39.97
Delivery from £6.95

Ubiquiti Networks UACC-OM-MM-10G-D-2 UACC-OM-MM-10G-D-2 network

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.95
Free Delivery

Ubiquiti Networks UACC-OM-MM-10G-D-2 network transceiver module Fiber optic

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.05
Free Delivery

Ubiquiti 10Gbps Multi-Mode Optical SFP+ Transceiver SFP/SFP+ Module (2 Pack)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
GBP 49.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Ubiquiti Networks UACC-OM-MM-10G-D-2 network transceiver module Fiber optic 1000

Will usually delivered within 13 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.10
Free Delivery

Similar products

Ubiquiti UACC-OM-SFP28-SR Optical Module SFP28 25Gbps
£46.91
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.72
Ubiquiti UACC-OM-QSFP28-SR4 network transceiver module Fiber optic 100
£71.75
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
UbiQuiti UACC-OM-SFP28-LR
£98.24
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ubiquiti Networks UACC-OM-MM-10G-D-2 network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s 850 nm
£40.00
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Ubiquiti 10G SFP+ Fiber Optic Transceiver Module - UACC-OM-MM-10G-D
£27.15
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ubiquiti UACC-OM-MM-10G-D 10-Gigabit Multimode Fibre SFP+ Transciever Module - 2 Pack

Cheapest offer

Key Features . 10 Gbps throughputDuplex LC connectorSupports connections up to 300 mSupported media MM Fiber (Fiber cable is not included). . The Ubiquiti UACC-OM-MM-10G-D 10-Gigabit Multimode Fibre SFP+ Module is a duplex transceiver that delivers up to 10 Gbps speed over distances up to 300 metres..
£39.97
1-3 working days
Serversdirect.co.uk