Ubiquiti UACC-OM-MM-10G-D-2 Network Transceiver - SFP+ 10Gbps LC 300m
Ubiquiti UACC-OM-MM-10G-D 10-Gigabit Multimode Fibre SFP+ Transciever Module - 2 Pack
Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£39.97
Delivery from £6.95
Ubiquiti 10Gbps Multi-Mode Optical SFP+ Transceiver
Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£39.98
Delivery from £5.48
UbiQuiti UACC-OM-MM-10G-D-2 (UACC-OM-MM-10G-D-2)
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.99
Free Delivery
Ubiquiti 10Gbps Multi-Mode Optical SFP+ Transceiver SFP/SFP+ Module (2 Pack)
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
GBP 49.99 / Unit
Free Delivery
Ubiquiti Networks UACC-OM-MM-10G-D-2 network transceiver module Fiber optic 1000
Will usually delivered within 12 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.98
Free Delivery
Similar products
Ubiquiti UACC-OM-QSFP28-SR4 network transceiver module Fiber optic 100
£81.91
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.72
Ubiquiti Networks UACC-OM-MM-10G-D-2 network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s 850 nm
£42.48
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00