Ubiquiti UACC-OM-MM-1G-D-2 2-Pack 1G Multi-Mode Optical Sfp Module

Used Offers from

Ubiquiti UACC-OM-MM-1G-D-2 2-Pack 1G Multi-Mode Optical Sfp Module

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.85
Free Delivery

Ubiquiti Optical Module Multi-Mode, 1Gbps, Silver, Pack of 2 (UACC-OM-MM-1G-D-2)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.99
Free Delivery

Ubiquiti UACC-OM-MM-1G-D-2 (2-Pack) 1G Multi-Mode Optical SFP Module

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.47
GBP 28.47 / Unit
Free Delivery

Ubiquiti UACC-OM-MM-1G-D-2 network transceiver module Fiber optic 1250 Mbit/s SFP

Next Day
£29.32
Free Delivery

UBIQUITI UniFi Protect NVR

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£436.00
Free Delivery

Ubiquiti Optical Module Multi-Mode, 1Gbps, Pack of 2

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£846.51
Free Delivery

Similar products

Ubiquiti UACC-OM-SFP28-SR Optical Module SFP28 25Gbps
£46.91
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.72
Ubiquiti UACC-OM-MM-10G-D 10-Gigabit Multimode Fibre SFP+ Transciever Module - 20 Pack
£319.97
Compare 10 prices
Serversdirect.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Ubiquiti UACC-OM-QSFP28-SR4 network transceiver module Fiber optic 100
£71.75
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ubiquiti Optical Module Multi-Mode, 1Gbps, Pack of 2
£23.05
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
UbiQuiti UACC-OM-SFP28-LR
£98.24
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ubiquiti UACC-OM-MM-1G-D-2 2-Pack 1G Multi-Mode Optical Sfp Module

Cheapest offer

Compatible Brand: Universal / Manufacturer warranty: 1 year / UPC: 0810010076922 / MPN: UACC-OM-MM-1G-D-2 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 7058216437 / Network Ports: SFP / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Maximum Data Rate: 1000 Mbps/1 Gbps / Connectors: 20 Pin / Brand: Ubiquiti Networks / EAN: 0810010076922 / Number of Modules: 2 / GTIN: 0810010076922 / Item Height: 280mm / Country of Origin: JP / Product Line: Enterprise
£23.85
ebay.co.uk