Ubiquiti UACC-PSU-12V-150W power adapter/inverter Indoor Green, Grey

Ubiquiti UACC-PSU-12V-150W Hot-swappable AC/DC power module 12 V 150

Ubiquiti UACC-PSU-12V-150W power adapter/inverter Indoor Green, Grey

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£50.98
Free Delivery

Ubiquiti UACC-PSU-12V-150W Power Module - 150W 12V AC-to-DC Hot-Swappable

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£124.80
Free Delivery

Ubiquiti UACC-PSU-12V-150W Replacement hot-swappable

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£128.15
Free Delivery

Ubiquiti UACC-PSU-12V-150W power adapter/inverter Indoor Green, Grey

In stock
£128.76
Delivery from £12.00

Ubiquiti UACC-PSU-12V-150W power adapter/inverter Indoor Green, Grey

In stock
£134.00
Free Delivery

Ubiquiti UACC-PSU-12V-150W power adapter/inverter Indoor Green, Grey

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£186.20
Free Delivery

Ubiquiti UACC-PSU-12V-150W power adapter/inverter Indoor Green, Grey

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£207.85
Free Delivery
Ubiquiti UACC-PSU-12V-150W power adapter/inverter Indoor Green, Grey

Cheapest offer

Power supply type: Indoor Output power: 150 W Input voltage: 100 - 240 Input frequency: 50 - 60 Hz Output voltage: 12 V AC to DC Product colour: Green,Grey
£50.98
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Ubiquiti UACC-PSU-54V-1200W network switch component Power supply
£215.16
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Ubiquiti Power Supply 27V 250W
£137.91
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £16.31
Ubiquiti UACC-PSU-54V-600W Hot swappable AC/DC power
£165.35
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ubiquiti UACC-PSU-12V-550W-EU power adapter/inverter Indoor Green. Gre
£165.35
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
UBIQUITI UniFi Power Module - für Dream Wall UDW
£127.40
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £16.12