Ubiquiti UniFi U-POE++ PoE Adapter

Ubiquiti UISP U-PoE++ Gigabit Ethernet 48 V

Ubiquiti UniFi U-POE++ PoE Adapter

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 days
£24.35
Delivery from £4.37

Ubiquiti UISP U-PoE++ Gigabit Ethernet 48 V

3-5 working days
£28.99
Delivery from £4.99

Ubiquiti U-PoE++ Adapter, Ethernet, 1000 Mbps, Network Adapter

In stock
£29.21
Delivery from £12.00

Ubiquiti U-PoE++ Adapter, Ethernet, 1000 Mbps, Network Adapter

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.90
Free Delivery

Ubiquiti U-PoE++ Adapter, Ethernet, 1000 Mbps, Network Adapter

In stock
£32.20
Free Delivery

Ubiquiti U-PoE++ Adapter, Ethernet, 1000 Mbps, Network Adapter

In stock
£32.55
Free Delivery

Ubiquiti U-PoE++ Adapter, Ethernet, 1000 Mbps, Network Adapter

In stock
£32.65
Free Delivery

Ubiquiti U-PoE++ Adapter, Ethernet, 1000 Mbps, Network Adapter

In stock
£32.98
Free Delivery

Ubiquiti U-PoE++ Adapter, Ethernet, 1000 Mbps, Network Adapter

In stock
£34.73
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Ubiquiti UniFi U-POE++ PoE Adapter

Cheapest offer

The Ubiquiti U-POE++ Adapter is a powerful PoE adapter designed to power UniFi PoE++ devices. Delivering up to 60W of PoE++, it can efficiently power Ubiquiti devices such as the UA access control hub, G4 PTZ IP camera, and other PoE++ devices.Description: Offering up to 60W of PoE++, the Ubiquiti U-POE++ can power even the most power-hungry devices, including IP cameras, access points with wireless mesh technology, and IP phones through its Gigabit LAN port. The U-POE++ also helps offload PoE switch power dependencies.This PoE++ adapter includes protection from surges, peak pulses, and overcurrent, and features RJ45 data input and an AC cable with earth ground.Key Highlights:60W Total PoE++ Budget: Provides ample power for high-demand devices.48V DC Output Voltage: Ensures stable power delivery.1 x GbE LAN Port: Supports high-speed data transfer.Protection Features: Includes surge, peak pulse, and overcurrent protection.AC Cable with Earth Ground: Ensures a reliable and grounded power
£24.35
1-3 days
comms-express.com

Similar products

Ubiquiti UISP U-PoE++ Gigabit Ethernet 48 V
£28.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Ubiquiti UniFi U-PoE++ 60W Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 PoE Adapter
£30.76
Compare 5 prices
quzo.net
Free Delivery
Ubiquiti UACC-UF-WDM-XGS UISP Fiber Coexistence XGS/XG-PON + GPON WDM
£256.81
Go to shop
comms-express.com
Free Delivery
Ubiquiti UISP-FIBER-OLT-XGS UISP Fiber OLT XGS Optical Line Terminal
£2,872.01
Go to shop
comms-express.com
Free Delivery