Ubiquiti UAP-AC-PRO UniFi Wireless Access Point

Ubiquiti UniFi AP, AC PRO World

Used Offers from

Ubiquiti UAP-AC-PRO UniFi Wireless Access Point

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£129.97
Delivery from £6.95

Ubiquiti UAP-AC-PRO UniFi Wireless Access Point

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£129.97
Delivery from £6.95

Ubiquiti Networks UAP-AC-PRO 802.11AC Dual-Radio Access Points

1-3 working days
£140.99
Delivery from £3.95

Ubiquiti UAP-AC-PRO wireless access point 1300 Mbit/s White Power over Ethernet (PoE)

3-5 working days
£145.99
Free Delivery

Ubiquiti Uap-Ac-Pro Unifi Ap Ac Pro Wireless Ac1750 Dual Band PoE Access Point

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£149.65
Free Delivery

Ubiquiti Networks UAP-AC-PRO 2.4/5Ghz 450/1300Mbps 122m

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£155.95
Free Delivery

Ubiquiti UAP-AC-PRO wireless access point 1300 Mbit/s White Power over

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£156.55
Delivery from £20.00

Ubiquiti UAP-AC-PRO wireless access point 1300 Mbit/s White Power over Ethernet (PoE)

Next Day
£157.50
Free Delivery

Ubiquiti UniFi Wireless Access Point 1300 Mbit/s PoE White (UAP-AC-PRO)

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£165.67
GBP 165.67 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Ubiquiti UniFi AP AC Pro Indoor/Outdoor Access Point (UAP-AC-PRO)
£149.85
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ubiquiti UAP-AC-IW Unifi AP-AC-IW IN WALL Access Point - (Enterprise Computing > Wireless Networking)
£189.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ubiquiti UDM UniFi Dream Machine Router: Switch Router AP AC Wificontrol Gateway
£533.59
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
(1) UBIQUITI UniFi UAP WiFi7 In-Wall AP
£221.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ubiquiti UniFi 6 Pro Acces Point Wifi 6 AP 5.3Gbps 300+ clients (U6-PRO), dual b
£275.29
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ubiquiti UAP-AC-PRO UniFi Wireless Access Point

Cheapest offer

Key Features . Innovative antenna designScalable enterprise Wi-Fi managementIdeal for long-range deploymentInnovative antenna design The innovative antenna design provides a long-range symmetrical-link coverage area and the antenna gain of the UniFi AC LR AP performs better than one-way high transmit power does for connecting distant clients. Scalable enterprise Wi-Fi management The UniFi Controller v4 software is a powerful enterprise wireless software engine ideal for high-density client deployments requiring low latency and high uptime performance. With its software-based capabilities the UniFi virtual control plane allows for unlimited scalability under one centralized controller. What`s in the Box Ubiquiti Unifi AP-AC Long Range. PoE injector
£129.97
1-3 working days
Laptopsdirect.co.uk