UBIQUITI UniFi U6+ Plus Wi-Fi 6 WIRELESS ACCESS POINT 2402 Mbit/s PoE - SEALED

Ubiquiti UniFi AP U6+ - Wifi-6

4.4 (23)
Save on used deals -16 %
Used Offers from £79.99

UBIQUITI UniFi U6+ Plus Wi-Fi 6 WIRELESS ACCESS POINT 2402 Mbit/s PoE - SEALED

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.95
GBP 94.95 / Unit
Delivery from £5.00

Ubiquiti UniFi AP WiFi 6 Access Point AX2900 3.0 Gbps - White

1-3 working days
£98.97
Delivery from £6.95

Ubiquiti UniFi AP WiFi 6 Access Point AX2900 3.0 Gbps - White

1-3 working days
£98.97
Delivery from £6.95

Ubiquiti U6+ U6-Plus Wi-Fi 6 Wireless Access Point

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£103.40
GBP 103.40 / Unit
Free Delivery

Ubiquiti U6+ Dual-Band WiFi 6 PoE Access Point Ceiling Mountable

1 day
£103.49
Delivery from £5.48

Ubiquiti U6+ (U6-Plus) Wi-Fi 6 Dual-Band Wireless Access Point 2.4/5 GHz

£104.99
GBP 104.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Ubiquiti U6+ (U6-Plus) Long Range Wi-Fi 6 Wireless Access Point

3 working days
£106.42
Free Delivery

Ubiquiti U6+ wireless access point 2402 Mbit/s White Power over Ethernet (PoE)

3-5 working days
£109.99
Free Delivery

Ubiquiti U6+ Wireless Access Point - WiFi 6 2x2 MIMO 573.5/2402 Mbps

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£113.54
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
UBIQUITI UniFi U6+ Plus Wi-Fi 6 WIRELESS ACCESS POINT 2402 Mbit/s PoE - SEALED

Cheapest offer

Type: Booster / Maximum LAN Data Rate: 1000 Mbps / Item Height: 3.3cm / Model: U6+ / Connectivity: Wireless-Wi-Fi 802.11a, Wireless, Wireless-Wi-Fi 802.11b, Wireless-Wi-Fi 802.11n, 802.3at, Wireless-Wi-Fi 802.11ac, Wired-Ethernet (RJ-45), Wireless (Wi-Fi), Wireless-Wi-Fi 802.11g / Maximum Wireless Data Rate: 2402 Mbps / Ports: Ethernet (RJ-45), USB 2.0 / Features: MU-MIMO, Dual-Band / Item Length: 160mm / Number of LAN Ports: 1 / Country of Origin: Vietnam / Item Width: 160mm / Colour: White
£94.95
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Ubiquiti UAP-AC-PRO UniFi Wireless Access Point
£137.96
Compare 13 prices
Laptopsdirect.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Ubiquiti UniFi AP AC Pro Indoor/Outdoor Access Point (UAP-AC-PRO)
£151.02
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ubiquiti UAP-AC-IW Unifi AP-AC-IW IN WALL Access Point - (Enterprise Computing > Wireless Networking)
£189.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ubiquiti UAP-AC-PRO-E UniFi AP AC PRO-e - (Enterprise Computing > Wireless Networking)
£159.44
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ubiquiti UniFi 6 Pro Acces Point Wifi 6 AP 5.3Gbps 300+ clients (U6-PRO), dual b
£255.17
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

4.4 out of 5 stars

23 Ratings
5 stars
18
4 stars
1
3 stars
1
2 stars
2
1 star
1
Ebay.de Kunde

Guter Preis; schneller Versand, was will man mehr?

via trustami

Amazon.co.uk Kunde

Highly recommended, decent size and coverage for a great price.

via trustami

Amazon.it Kunde

From a build-quality point of view it's excellent, but in terms of functionality and coverage it's nothing special. The setup software is convenient, although it's also an unnecessary complication for people who use devices from different brands.

via trustami

Amazon.fr Kunde

Easy to install - as an upgrade from an older model - I was able to reuse the mounting The performance is there, and so is the reliability.

via trustami