Ubiquiti UNVR-Pro 2U Grey

Used Offers from

Ubiquiti UNVR-Pro 2U Grey

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£474.99
Free Delivery

Ubiquiti UniFi 2U 7-Bay Network Video Recorder Pro

1 day
£483.98
Delivery from £5.48

Ubiquiti UNVR-PRO Unifi Protect 7 Bay Network Video Recorder Pro Unifi Protect C

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£501.15
Free Delivery

Ubiquiti Networks UNVR-PRO-EU UniFi Protect Network Video

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£516.55
Free Delivery

Ubiquiti UniFi Network Video Recorder Pro

Within 3 Working Days
£516.63
Delivery from £3.95

Ubiquiti UniFi Protect Pro NVR | networked | 2U | rack-mountable

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£527.99
Free Delivery

Ubiquiti UniFi Network Video Recorder Pro

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£541.08
Free Delivery

Ubiquiti UNIFI Video Recorder Pro, W126138878

Will usually delivered within 13 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£770.78
Free Delivery

Similar products

ASUS 0A001-01090100 power adapter/inverter Indoor 100 W Black
£451.45
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £27.69
Ubiquiti UNVR-Pro 2U Grey
£502.56
Compare 5 prices
quzo.net
Free Delivery
Rack Ears Mount Kit Replacement for UniFi Ubiquiti Switches and Dream Machine UDM-Pro
£13.72
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.65
Ubiquiti UNVR-Pro 2U Grey

Cheapest offer

Video input channels: 60 channels. Ethernet LAN (RJ-45) ports: 1 2U Rack mounting. Built-in display 165 W. Grey. The Network Video Recorder Pro (UNVR Pro) is a business-grade network video recorder that provides data redundancy and long-term storage capabilities (up to 60 days of storage for 20 4K cameras or 60 1080p cameras).. The UNVR Pro is a UniFi OS Console that runs the pre-installed UniFi Protect application and has a 7-drive hard disk drive (HDD) bay that offers the greatest storage capacity of any UniFi OS Console. The powerful, easy-to-use UNVR Pro can be deployed in minutes and support systems with up to 60 cameras. Combining the best features of Cloud and onsite surveillance systems, UniFi Protect gives you centralized, local, low-latency access to all of your live camera feeds and recordings, as well as remote access from anywhere in the world via unifi.ui.com and the Protect mobile app.. The UNVR Pro also offers expanded RAID configuration options for enhanced data protec
£474.99
3-5 working days
backtotheoffice.co.uk