UBIQUITI USW-48 UNIFI 48 Gigabit Port Switch

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£382.57
Free Delivery

Ubiquiti UniFi USW-48 network switch Managed L2 Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Silver

3-5 working days
£383.99
Free Delivery

UBIQUITI USW-48 UNIFI 48 Gigabit Port Switch

In stock
£431.74
Free Delivery

UBIQUITI USW-48 UNIFI 48 Gigabit Port Switch

In stock
£447.74
Free Delivery

UBIQUITI USW-48 UNIFI 48 Gigabit Port Switch

Cheapest offer

Number of RJ-45 Ethernet basic switch ports: 48 Basic Switching RJ-45 Ethernet ports: Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Installed SFP modules quantity: 4 Support 10G: No AC input voltage: 100 - 240 V
£382.57
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk