Ubiquiti USW LITE 8 POE Gigabit Unmanaged Network Switch - 8-Ports

Ubiquiti USW-Lite-8-PoE UniFi 8-Port x 10/100/1000 4 PoE+ Wall Mountable Managed Desktop Switch

4.5 (92)

Ubiquiti USW LITE 8 POE Gigabit Unmanaged Network Switch - 8-Ports

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£108.96
Delivery from £4.95

Ubiquiti UniFi Lite 8-Port Gigabit Ethernet L2 PoE Wall-mountable Managed Switch

1-3 working days
£108.97
Delivery from £6.95

Ubiquiti UniFi Lite 8-Port Gigabit Ethernet L2 PoE Wall-mountable Managed Switch

1-3 working days
£108.97
Delivery from £6.95

Ubiquiti Unifi 8-Port PoE/PoE+ Gigabit Unmanaged Desktop/Wall Mount Sw

1 day
£111.98
Delivery from £5.48

Ubiquiti Networks USW-LITE-8-POE-EU UniFi Switch Lite 8 PoE

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£117.99
Free Delivery

Ubiquiti USW-LITE-8-POE UniFi Switch Lite 8 Port Gigabit Managed Switch

Within 3 Working Days
£120.84
Delivery from £3.95

UBIQUITI Unifi Lite Switch 8 Gigabit PoE Ports (USW-Lite-8-PoE)

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£121.46
Free Delivery

8 Port Ubiquiti Unifi Switch Lite Gigabit Unmanaged PoE/PoE+ Switch, 52W PoE PD,

£122.64
Free Delivery

Ubiquiti Networks USW-LITE-8-POE-EU UniFi Switch Lite 8 PoE

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£126.55
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Ubiquiti USW LITE 8 POE Gigabit Unmanaged Network Switch - 8-Ports

Cheapest offer

£108.96
Unknown
laptopoutlet.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• 8 Gigabit ports for versatile device connections
• 4 ports with PoE for powering devices easily
• Compact design for seamless workspace integration

Similar products

Ubiquiti UniFi USW-LITE-8-POE
£113.99
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ubiquiti Networks USW-Lite-16-PoE 16-Port Gigabit PoE+ Mini Switch
£202.99
Go to shop
cclonline.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Ubiquiti Networks USW-LITE-16-POE-EU UniFi Switch Lite 16 PoE
£197.97
Compare 17 prices
Serversdirect.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
KFD 54V AC/DC Adapter Power Supply for Ubiquiti Networks Lite 8 PoE USW-LITE-8-POE UniFi Cloud Gateway Fiber UCG-Fiber Ubiquiti Unifi Networks Ultra (USW-Ultra) Charger Desktop Power Adaptor PSU
£23.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

4.5 out of 5 stars

92 Ratings
5 stars
74
4 stars
6
3 stars
1
2 stars
2
1 star
9
Amazon.com Kunde

Like all UniFi equipment, works as advertised, works well with other UniFi equipment and APP.

via trustami

Amazon.com Kunde

Easy to setup, works good

via trustami

Amazon.com Kunde

The device reports to the UDM what is connected to it.

via trustami

Amazon.com Kunde

Had my home wired for cat6 recently and moved my network stack from my office in a bedroom to the garage but still had a need for more than 4 ports for connecting various devices. This layer 2 switch does everything I need with the benefit of it being fanless and providing 60W of PoE power. I have a…

via trustami