Match Attax UEFA Champions League 2023-24 Starter Pack Ed. Germania

UCL Match Attax 23/24 Starter Pack

Used Offers from

Match Attax UEFA Champions League 2023-24 Starter Pack Ed. Germania

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 16 - 32 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.30
Delivery from £9.36

Topps Match Attax 23/24 - UEFA Champions League Football Cards | Trading Cards (Starter Pack)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£17.98
Free Delivery

Similar products

Match Attax UCL 24/25 New Starter Pack
£8.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
1St Edition Multipack Match Attax Cards Ucl 24-25
£20.53
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Starter Pack Match Cards Attax Ucl 25-26
£18.29
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Topps - Match Attax 25/26 Collection - Booster Tin
£14.42
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.50
Match Attax UEFA Champions League 2023-24 Starter Pack Ed. Germania

Cheapest offer

Card Size: Standard / League: UEFA Champions League / Configuration: Pack / Number of Packs: 2 / Number of Cards: 24 / UPC: 5053307065390 / Player/Athlete: Erling Braut Haaland / Year Manufactured: 2023 / Material: Card Stock / MPN: 240927A104 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 28062483757 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Event/Tournament: UEFA European Football Championship / Brand: Topps / Type: Starter Packs / Sport: Football / EAN: 5053307065390 / GTIN: 5053307065390 / Language: English / Team: Bayern Munich / Features: Exclusive / Season: 2023-24
£10.30
ebay.co.uk