UDG Creator Controller Hardcase Large MK2 Black

UDG Creator Controller Hardcase L

UDG Creator Controller Hardcase Large MK2 Black

Cheapest Price
3 days
£80.60
Delivery from £27.49

Creator Controller Hardcase L MkII

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.87
Free Delivery

Udg Creator Controller Hardcase Large Mk 2, Black (U 8302 Bl)

1-3 working days
£125.99
Free Delivery
UDG Creator Controller Hardcase Large MK2 Black

Cheapest offer

The UDG Creator Controller Hardcase is a great way to transport your DJ controller and has been designed for life on the road. This quality case provides second-to-none protection against drops scratches and liquids with its high-density egg crate interior and water repellent nylon exterior. Size large will fit the Pioneer DDJ-SR DDJ-SB DDJ-Ergo NI Traktor S4 MK2 Maschine Studio Komplete Kontrol and Numark NV. See below for a full list of compatible products.
£80.60
3 days
Gear4music.com

Similar products

UDG Creator Controller Hardcase M
£56.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
UDG Creator Controller Hardcase 2XL MK2 Case for SC Live 4/Four/Performer/DDJ...
£123.90
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
UDG Creator Hardcase FLX 10
£105.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
UDG Creator Hardcase DDJ-REV5
£94.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hard Storage Bag for UDG Creator Ableton Push 3, Dedicated Hardcase Protective Shell Carrying Case Controller Travel Organiser Producer Equipment
£54.89
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.50