UDG DDJ-XP2/Buddy/Ready Case BK

Used Offers from

UDG DDJ-XP2/Buddy/Ready Case BK

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£34.00
Delivery from £8.90

UDG Creator Pioneer DDJ-XP2 / Reloop Ready Hardcase

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£42.90
Free Delivery

UDG Creator Pioneer DJ DDJ-XP2 & Reloop Buddy/Ready Case

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.46
Free Delivery

UDG Creator Pioneer DDJ-XP2/ Reloop Buddy/ Ready Hardcase Black

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

UDG DIGI Trolley ToGo Black/Orange
£154.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
UDG Ultimate Backpack Slim
£121.90
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
UDG DDJ-XP2/Buddy/Ready Case BK

Cheapest offer

UDG DDJ-XP2/Buddy/Ready Case BK, Hardcase, Suitable for Pioneer DDJ-XP2/ and Reloop Buddy/Ready, Outer material: Durashock moulded EVA foam with laminated nylon exterior, Inner material: fleece, Hard-wearing handle, Zippers, Space for power adapters and cables, Exterior dimensions (B x T x H): 383 x 67 x 286 mm, Interior dimensions (W x H x D): 343 x 57 x 246 mm, Weight: 0.9 kg, Finish: Black
£34.00
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.