UDG Flight Case OPUS-QUAD (W)

UDG Flightcase Pioneer Opus-Quad Blk Plus (Wheels)

UDG Flight Case OPUS-QUAD (W)

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 days
£342.00
Free Delivery

UDG Flightcase Pioneer Opus-Quad Blk Plus (Wheels)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£342.00
Free Delivery

UDG Flightcase Pioneer Opus-Quad Blk Plus (Wheels)

In stock
£349.00
Free Delivery

UDG Wheeled Flight Case for Pioneer OPUS-QUAD PLUS

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£349.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

UDG Flight Case Pioneer XDJ-RX3 Black Plus (Wheels)
£263.00
Compare 2 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
UDG Flightcase Set Pioneer CDJ-3000/A9 Blk Plus (Laptop & Wheels)
£355.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
UDG Flight Case DJM A9
£210.00
Compare 2 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
UDG FlightCase Pioneer DJM-V10 Black
£244.00
Go to shop
thedjshop.co.uk
Free Delivery
UDG FlightCase Pioneer DDJ-REV7 Blk Plus (L&W)
£228.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
UDG Flight Case OPUS-QUAD (W)

Cheapest offer

UDG Flight Case OPUS-QUAD (W), Flight Case with Trolley Function, Suitable for Pioneer OPUS-QUAD, Powder-coated and anodised surface, Interior with EVA foam and carpet padding, Black aluminium edges, Stackable rounded ball corners, Hard-wearing handles, 80 mm cable duct (rear) for connections and storage space, Cable access hole with removable cover, Recessed butterfly latch, Material: 9 mm plywood, Exterior dimensions (W x D x H): 997 x 576 x 240 mm, Interior dimensions (W x D x H): 887 x 438 x 142 mm, Weight: 21.3 kg, Manufacturer's number: U91087BL, Colour: Black
£342.00
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)