UDG U95005YL Cable USB 2.0 (A-B) - High-speed Audio Optimized USB 2.0 A-Male to B-Male cable, Yellow, 2M
UDG Cable USB 2.0 (A-B) Angled 2M Yellow
Cheapest Total Price
5 days
£10.30
Delivery from £2.99
UDG Ultimate USB 2.0 A-B Angled Audio Cable 2m, Yellow (U95005YL)
Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.30
Delivery from £4.49
UDG Ultimate Angled USB-B To Straight USB-A 2.0 Audio Cable (yellow, 2.0m)
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.46
Free Delivery