UDG Ultimate Digi Trolley to Go, Black Orange (U9880BL/OR)

UDG DIGI Trolley ToGo Black/Orange

UDG Ultimate Digi Trolley to Go, Black Orange (U9880BL/OR)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£154.99
Free Delivery

UDG Ultimate Digi Trolley to Go, Black Orange (U9880BL/OR)

£194.15
Free Delivery

UDG Ultimate Digital Trolley To Go Black & Orange

1 day
£200.00
Free Delivery
UDG Ultimate Digi Trolley to Go, Black Orange (U9880BL/OR)

Cheapest offer

Fits: Up to 15" laptop, headphones, Approximately up to 50 x 12-inch vinyl records, AKAI MPC One+, AKAI MPK mini IV, Allen & Heath Xone:24/24C, AlphaTheta DDJ-FLX2, AlphaTheta RMX-IGNITE, AlphaTheta SLAB, Arturia BeatStep, Denon LC6000 Prime, Hercules DJControl Inpulse 200 MK2, Hercules DJControl Mix Ultra, Hercules DJControl Starlight, Korg SQ-64, NI Maschine Jam, Novation FLkey Mini, Numark Party Mix, Pioneer DDJ-XP2, Pioneer DJM-750MK2, Pioneer DJM-S5, Rane MP2015, Reloop Buddy, Reloop Readyl; more devices in description; Inner: 31.0 x 39.0 x 19.0 cm; Weight: 4.10 kg AIRLINE-COMPATIBLE DJ TRAVEL BAG: Solid body structure with inline wheels and telescopic trolley handle; padded compartments for digital DJ equipment and accessories DURABLE HEAVY-DUTY NYLON CONSTRUCTION: Solid body nylon exterior; padded internal compartments; reinforced carry handles; smooth-running inline wheels with trolley handle SMOOTH-ROLLING INLINE WHEELS AND TELESCOPIC HANDLE: Effortless navigation through airports, venues and streets; 2-stage telescopic trolley handle; compact fold-down when not in use FOR FLYING DJ PROFESSIONALS AND TOURING PROFESSIONALS: Airline-compatible dimensions; multiple padded compartments; suitable for digital DJ controllers, headphones and accessories SOLID BODY STRUCTURE WITH PADDED COMPARTMENTS: Heavy-duty nylon; structured body protecting equipment shape; multiple pockets; combination lock compatible; smooth-running transport wheels
£154.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

UDG Ultimate Digi Backpack, Black Orange (U9101BL/OR)
£135.07
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
UDG Ultimate Wheel Set Left and Right for Trolley Bags (U10178)
£15.99
8.0 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
UDG Ultimate Casing Set Left and Right for Trolley Bags (U10179)
£24.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
UDG Ultimate Spare Strap, Black (U10010)
£17.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery