UDG Trolley To Go (Black) - U9870BL

UDG Ultimate Trolley To Go

UDG Trolley To Go (Black) - U9870BL

Cheapest Total Price
Next day delivery on orders placed before 2:30pm.
£145.00
Free Delivery

UDG Trolley To Go Hand Luggage DJ 12" Vinyl Record Trolley (black)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£158.16
Free Delivery

UDG U9870BL Trolley To Go Black : DJ Cases & Bags

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£165.00
Free Delivery
UDG Trolley To Go (Black) - U9870BL

Cheapest offer

The UDG 'Trolley To Go' is specially designed to cater for air travel. The new trolley is a lightweight, compact version of the UDG 'Trolley 256 CD' and is permitted as hand luggage in every airplane.
£145.00
rubadub.co.uk

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Weight 5.16 kg
Inner height 16 cm
Inner depth 33 cm
Inner width 33 cm
Height 260 mm
Depth 440 mm
Width 360 mm

Features

Product colour Black
Case type Trolley case
Suitable for Records
Shoulder strap Yes
Cables compartment Yes
Surface coloration Monochromatic
Number of records (max) 50
Waterproof Yes
Brand compatibility Any brand

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much

Similar products

UDG Ultimate Producer Backpack Trolley, Black Orange (U9024BL/OR)
£229.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
UDG DIGI Trolley ToGo Black/Orange
£154.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
UDG Ultimate Trolley to Go, Black (U9870BL)
£142.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
UDG Ultimate TrolleySet Deluxe MK2
£207.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
UDG Ultimate SlingBag Trolley Deluxe Black U9981BL MK2
£199.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery