UFC 6 PS5 - BRAND NEW AND SEALED - FREE SHIPPING - FAST DISPATCH

EA SPORTS™ UFC 6™ - PlayStation 5

UFC 6 PS5 - BRAND NEW AND SEALED - FREE SHIPPING - FAST DISPATCH

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.95
GBP 49.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

EA Sports UFC 6 Standard Edition PS5 |Disc I VideoGame |English

In stock
£53.49
Free Delivery

EA Sports UFC 6 Standard Edition PS5 |Disc I VideoGame |English

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£54.69
Free Delivery

UFC 6 PS5 - BRAND NEW AND SEALED - FREE SHIPPING - FAST DISPATCH

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.99
GBP 54.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

EA Sports UFC 6 Standard Edition PS5 |Disc I VideoGame |English

£57.95
Free Delivery

EA Sports UFC 6 Standard Edition PS5 |Disc I VideoGame |English

In stock
£57.95
Free Delivery

UFC 6 (PS5)

Unknown
£57.95
Free Delivery

EA SPORTS UFC 6 (PS5) New Sealed Game

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.99
Free Delivery

EA Sports UFC 6 (PS5) - Brand New and Sealed

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.49
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
UFC 6 PS5 - BRAND NEW AND SEALED - FREE SHIPPING - FAST DISPATCH

Cheapest offer

Region Code: PAL / Platform: Sony PlayStation 5 / Release Year: 2026 / Rating: PEGI 16 / Publisher: Electronic Arts / Genre: Role Playing / Game Name: UFC 6
£49.95
ebay.co.uk

Product Information

Features

ESRB content descriptor Blood, Violence, Strong language
Publisher Electronic Arts
Multiplayer mode Yes
Game series UFC
Game edition Standard
In-game purchases Yes
PEGI content descriptors In-Game Purchases, Violence, Bad Language
PEGI rating 16
ESRB rating M (Mature)
Release date (DD/MM/YYYY) 19/06/2026
Developer Electronic Arts
Game genre Fighting
Platform PlayStation 5
Media type Blu-ray
Distribution type Physical media
Pre-order Yes
Subtitles language English, German, Spanish, French, Italian, Polish
Voice-over language English, German
Maximum number of online players 2
Minimum number of online players 1
Minimum number of offline players 1
Maximum number of offline players 2
Multiplayer mode type Offline, Online

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much

Similar products

Xbox Ea Sports&Trade; Ufc&Trade; 6 One Colour
£56.95
Compare 19 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
EA SPORTS UFC 5 Standard Edition PS5 | VideoGame | English
£14.99
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
EA Sports UFC 5 for Xbox Series X, White
£19.95
Compare 24 prices
thegamecollection.net
Free Delivery
EA Sports UFC 2 (PS4)
£29.98
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
EA Sports UFC 5 (輸入版:北米) - Xbox Series X
£27.96
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery