UFI Filters 23.130.01 Oil Filter

UFI 23.130.01 Oil filter

UFI Filters 23.130.01 Oil Filter

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.70
Delivery from £4.49

UFI 23.130.01 Oil Filter for ARO,AUDI,BARKAS,NSU,PORSCHE,SEAT,TRABANT,VW

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.69
Free Delivery

UFI Filters 23.130.01 Oil Filter

£13.90
Delivery from £4.49

New Oil Filter for ARO AUDI NSU PORSCHE SEAT TRABANT VW WARTBURG:10,50,60,75

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.59
Free Delivery

Oil filter Spin-on Filter 23.130.01 UFI for AUDI VW SEAT PORSCHE TRABANT BARKAS

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.13
Free Delivery

OIL FILTER 23.130.01 FOR AUDI YJ/ZB 1.5L 4cyl 80

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.35
Free Delivery

OIL FILTER 23.130.01 FOR AUDI YJ/ZB 1.5L 4cyl 80

£16.15
Free Delivery

UFI 23.130.01 Oil Filter for ARO,AUDI,BARKAS,NSU,PORSCHE,SEAT,TRABANT,VW

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.26
Free Delivery

OIL FILTER 23.130.01 FOR AUDI YJ/ZB 1.5L 4cyl 80

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.52
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
UFI Filters 23.130.01 Oil Filter

Cheapest offer

Length A 76.0 - Width B 61.0 - Inner diameter at the bottom C 71.0 - Largest diameter D 78.0 - Outlet/thread size G 3/4-16 UNF - Height H 123.0 - Pressure of bypass valve (Bar) 2.5 - Anti-drain back valve I 1 High dust and particle filtering efficiency High resistance to chemical agents and heat Quick and easy replacement with its integrated spin-on structure Reduction in applied levels of pressure
£12.70
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

MEYLE 100 115 0001 Oil filter
£10.66
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BOSCH 0 451 103 349 Oil filter
£20.07
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 34100 Oil filter
£20.04
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
CHAMPION COF100113S Oil filter
£10.16
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
FEBI BILSTEIN 31300 Oil filter
£15.62
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery