UFI Fuel Filter Insert Fits Opel Corsa Vauxhall Corsa Corsavan 24.ONE.02

UFI 24.ONE.02 Fuel filter

UFI Fuel Filter Insert Fits Opel Corsa Vauxhall Corsa Corsavan 24.ONE.02

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.99
Free Delivery

Fuel filter Filter Insert 24.ONE.02 UFI for OPEL CORSA D Hatchback Van CORSA D

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.62
Delivery from £12.00

UFI Fuel Filter Insert Fits Opel Corsa Vauxhall Corsa Corsavan 24.ONE.02

£43.99
Free Delivery

UFI Filters 24.ONE.02 Diesel Filter

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£44.77
Free Delivery

Fuel filter Filter Insert 24.ONE.02 UFI for OPEL CORSA D Hatchback Van CORSA D

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.88
Free Delivery

UFI Filters 24.ONE.02 Diesel Filter

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£45.97
Free Delivery

New Fuel filter for OPEL VAUXHALL:CORSA D,CORSA Mk III,CORSA D Hatchback Van

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.59
Free Delivery

FUEL FILTER 24.ONE.02 FOR OPEL A 13 DTC/Z 13 DTJ 1.2L 4cyl CORSA D

Will usually delivered within 10 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.62
Free Delivery

FUEL FILTER 24.ONE.02 FOR OPEL A 13 DTC/Z 13 DTJ 1.2L 4cyl CORSA D

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.78
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
UFI Fuel Filter Insert Fits Opel Corsa Vauxhall Corsa Corsavan 24.ONE.02

Cheapest offer

Inlet Diameter [mm]: 9.5 / Category: Fuel Supply System / Filter type: Filter Insert / Height [mm]: 193 / ProductImageZoomGUID: 9FUAAOSw6nJmdDUY / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.ONE.02 / MPN: 24.ONE.02 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 249314185 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: UFI 24.ONE.02 Fuel Filter / Reference OE/OEM Number: 813059,13230386,93190796 / Outer Diameter [mm]: 84.5 / Brand: UFI / Quantity Per Package: 1 / Type: Fuel Filter / Outlet Diameter [mm]: 8 / OEM Numbers: 813059--OPEL,13230386--GENERAL MOTORS,93190796--GE / Notes: Part Note: for Oe No: 813059 / Part Type: Fuel Filter
£41.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

TJ QFF0077 Fuel Filter
£20.72
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAXGEAR 26-0675 Fuel filter
£25.06
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
FUEL FILTER A120265 FOR OPEL A 13 DTC/Z 13 DTJ 1.2L 4cyl CORSA D
£15.62
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
HENGST FILTER H343WK Fuel filter
£27.88
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BLUE PRINT ADW192303 Fuel filter
£31.57
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery