UFI Filters, Oil Filter 25.185.00, Suitable for cars, Applicable to Various Models of BMW and MINI

UFI 25.185.00 Oil filter

UFI Filters, Oil Filter 25.185.00, Suitable for cars, Applicable to Various Models of BMW and MINI

Cheapest Price
Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.74
Delivery from £4.49

UFI OIL FILTER 25.185.00

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.29
Free Delivery

Oil filter Filter Insert 25.185.00 UFI for BMW MINI

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.91
Delivery from £12.00

UFI Oil Filter 25.185.00

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.65
Free Delivery

Oil filter Filter Insert 25.185.00 UFI for BMW MINI

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.54
Free Delivery

New Oil Filter for BMW MINI:i8,X1,F45,F46,I12 11428570590 11428575210

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.29
Free Delivery
UFI Filters, Oil Filter 25.185.00, Suitable for cars, Applicable to Various Models of BMW and MINI

Cheapest offer

FILTER DIMENSIONS (mm): Outer Diameter A 53, Upper Inner Diameter B 26, C 20, D 53 Height H 125 OIL FILTER: All filters are composed of synthetic fibers or cellulose and resin, capable of addressing various issues and preserving vehicle performance. FILTER ELEMENT: Oil filters, thanks to the proper sizing of the cartridges, guarantee a high level of filtering efficiency and prevent filter clogging. APPLICATIONS: This oil filter is suitable for BMW Series 1, Series 2, Series 3, Series 4, Series 5, Series 6 and MINI Cooper, Cooper S, Cooper SE, Clubman, Countryman, John Cooper Works. Verify filter compatibility with Amazon Confirmed Fit UFI FILTERS: We are present in vehicles with our air, oil, fuel, cabin, hydraulic, and transmission filters
£12.74
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

QUINTON HAZELL QFL0348 Oil filter
£12.38
Compare 18 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
UFI Oil Filter - Ch11885Eco - 25.185.00
Free Delivery
MEYLE 314 114 0003 Oil filter
£10.42
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
febi bilstein 47224 Oil Filter with seal rings, 1 unit
£12.85
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00