UFI 27.719.00 Air filter

UFi Air Filter 30.066.00 – Fits Fiat, Lancia, Seat, Lada, Abarth

UFI 27.719.00 Air filter

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£4.59
Delivery from £8.45

UFI 30.066.00 Air filter

4-5 Werktage
£6.99
Delivery from £8.45

New Air Filter for ABARTH AUTOBIANCHI FIAT FSO LADA LANCIA MORGAN MOSKVICH ZAZ

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.39
Free Delivery

Air filter Filter Insert 27.719.00 UFI for FIAT LANCIA SEAT LADA AUTOBIANCHI ZAZ

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.62
Free Delivery

AIR FILTER 27.719.00 FOR MORGAN LADA TOSCANA NIVA/Closed/Off-Road/Vehicle OKA

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.42
Free Delivery

✅Fits UFI 27.719.00 Air filter 27.719.00 Air filter (Cartridge) fits ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.53
GBP 15.53 / Unit
Free Delivery

AIR FILTER 27.719.00 FOR MORGAN LADA TOSCANA NIVA/Closed/Off-Road/Vehicle OKA

£15.77
Free Delivery

AIR FILTER 27.719.00 FOR MORGAN LADA TOSCANA NIVA/Closed/Off-Road/Vehicle OKA

£15.77
Free Delivery

AIR FILTER 27.719.00 FOR MORGAN LADA TOSCANA NIVA/Closed/Off-Road/Vehicle OKA

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.58
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

UFI Air Filter 30.087.00 Compatible with FIAT 500, 126
Delivery from £8.45
UFI 30.003.00 Air filter
Delivery from £8.45
RMS 10 060 0620 Air filter
£5.59
Compare 4 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Oil Filter UFI 25.061.00 Piaggio Porter - Maxxi D 120 Code UFI : 25.061.00
Delivery from £27.18
UFI 27.719.00 Air filter

Cheapest offer

Height: 62; Filter type: Filter Insert; Outer Diameter [mm]: 232; Inner Diameter 1 [mm]: 182; Inner Diameter 2 [mm]: 182; for OE number: 4371574; Construction Year from: 02/1967, 04/1972, 11/1977, 10/1975, 04/1982, 04/1984, 10/1986, 01/1988, 09/1991, 07/1991, 06/1990, 03/1992, 11/1993, 10/1969, 06/1981, 10/1972, 01/1991, 10/1971, 11/1964, 04/2000, 02/1987, 10/1993, 06/1971, 01/1985, 08/1979; Construction Year to: 12/1971, 07/1980, 12/1984, 02/1985, 10/1979, 04/1995, 05/1992, 08/1995, 07/1995, 05/1994, 12/1992, 12/1990, 05/1990, 05/1995, 10/1996, 10/1992, 12/1995, 01/1996, 06/1991, 09/2000, 12/1998, 10/2001, 08/2002, 09/2004, 12/1974, 05/1971, 05/1982, 07/1998, 12/1993, 09/1979, 10/1967, 12/1972, 10/1968, 08/1983, 09/1998, 10/1991, 06/1998, 10/1998, 10/2003, 08/1982, 03/1974, 05/1979